Vyhľadajte na stránke





Tím Výsledok Tím Kolo Detail
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:8 FC Maciny FC Maciny
1. 07.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
0:9 Sureltakers Sureltakers
1. 07.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
4:0 Koniferum Koniferum
1. 07.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
2:4 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
1. 07.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
1:1 Maracana Maracana
1. 18.11.2019 19:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:7 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2. 14.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
6:6 Sureltakers Sureltakers
2. 14.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Koniferum Koniferum
7:13 Maracana Maracana
2. 14.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
1:2 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
2. 14.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
5:2 FC Maciny FC Maciny
2. 14.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Maracana Maracana
7:6 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
3. 21.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2:4 FC Maciny FC Maciny
3. 21.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
17:2 Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
3. 21.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Koniferum Koniferum
3:4 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
3. 21.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Sureltakers Sureltakers
4:1 Klapkáči Klapkáči
3. 21.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
11:1 FC Maciny FC Maciny
4. 28.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
14:1 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
4. 28.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
4:4 Koniferum Koniferum
4. 28.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:10 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
4. 28.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Maracana Maracana
4:4 Sureltakers Sureltakers
4. 28.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
0:7 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
5. 29.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Sureltakers Sureltakers
8:4 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
5. 29.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Maracana Maracana
11:8 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
5. 29.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:8 Koniferum Koniferum
5. 29.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
6:0 FC Maciny FC Maciny
5. 05.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Koniferum Koniferum
2:2 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
6. 12.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
FC Maciny FC Maciny
4:10 Maracana Maracana
6. 19.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
14:3 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
6. 19.11.2019 18:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
13:1 Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
6. 19.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Sureltakers Sureltakers
3:0 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
6. 21.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
FC Maciny FC Maciny
2:3 Koniferum Koniferum
7. 11.11.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
7:4 Maracana Maracana
7. 11.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
4:1 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
7. 11.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
3:2 Klapkáči Klapkáči
7. 11.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Sureltakers Sureltakers
7. 20.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
1:6 Koniferum Koniferum
8. 18.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
3:3 Klapkáči Klapkáči
8. 18.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Maracana Maracana
8. 18.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
1:3 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
8. 18.11.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
FC Maciny FC Maciny
0:8 Sureltakers Sureltakers
8. 18.11.2019 20:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Sureltakers Sureltakers
11:6 Koniferum Koniferum
9. 25.11.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2:8 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
9. 25.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
9. 25.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Maracana Maracana
8:6 Klapkáči Klapkáči
9. 25.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
FC Maciny FC Maciny
3:5 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
9. 25.11.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE