Vyhľadajte na stránke





Tím Výsledok Tím Kolo Detail
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
1:1 Maracana Maracana
1. 18.11.2019 19:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
23' Dominik Sekac, 39' Štefan Harvila,
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
2:4 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
1. 07.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
6' Tomáš Ilinjo, 18' Tomáš Ilinjo, 19' Vadym Soloviov, 20' Tomáš Ilinjo, 31' Róbert Varga, 39' Tomáš Ilinjo,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
4:0 Koniferum Koniferum
1. 07.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Tomáš Martoňák, 17' Michal Vysočan, 32' Tomáš Martoňák, 35' Tomáš Martoňák,
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
0:9 Sureltakers Sureltakers
1. 07.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
12' Jakub Špišák, 13' Dávid Rohál, 18' Dominik Novotný, 19' Dávid Rohál, 20' Lukáš Šeszták, 34' Dávid Rohál, 35' Dávid Drobňák, 38' Jakub Špišák, 39' Dominik Novotný,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:8 FC Maciny FC Maciny
1. 07.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Róbert Bumbera, 7' Maroš Šolc, 10' Timotej Hašuľ, 15' Róbert Pollák, 22' Kristián Hai, 23' Adrián Nagy, 28' Róbert Bumbera, 30' Adrián Nagy, 39' Róbert Bumbera,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
5:2 FC Maciny FC Maciny
2. 14.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
20' Tomáš Ďurák, 25' Michal Vysočan, 31' Dávid Nemergut, 32' Tomáš Martoňák, 33' Dominik Stripaj, 39' Adrián Nagy, 39' Tomáš Ďurák,
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
1:2 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
2. 14.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
17' Dominik Sekac, 27' Martin Zima, 29' Martin Gajdoščík,
Koniferum Koniferum
7:13 Maracana Maracana
2. 14.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Pavel Zubak, 6' Martin Džubák, 7' Peter Sulak , 8' Štefan Harvila, 9' Ľubomír Korijkov, 11' Štefan Harvila, 19' Ľubomír Korijkov, 24' Peter Sulak , 26' Peter Sulak , 26' Pavel Zubak, 29' Martin Džubák, 30' Pavol Sulak, 33' Martin Kubus, 34' Štefan Harvila, 35' Martin Kubus, 36' Pavel Zubak, 36' Martin Kubus, 39' Peter Gnip, 39' Štefan Harvila, 40' Martin Džubák,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
6:6 Sureltakers Sureltakers
2. 14.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
13' Martin Susa, 15' Dominik Novotný, 19' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 21' Tomáš Ilinjo, 27' Michal Kovačevič, 29' Tomáš Ilinjo, 30' Lukáš Šeszták, 31' Peter Šalagovič, 33' Lukáš Burik, 34' Dominik Novotný, 36' Jakub Špišák, 37' Marek Boňko,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:7 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2. 14.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
9' Ivan Cik, 15' Adam Kuľha, 22' Ivan Cik, 26' Adam Kuľha, 28' Michal Gala, 38' Ivan Cik, 39' Jakub Kusiak,
Sureltakers Sureltakers
4:1 Klapkáči Klapkáči
3. 21.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
17' Dávid Rohál, 28' Martin Lehotský, 30' Jakub Špišák, 35' Dávid Rohál, 39' Miroslav Mirossay,
Koniferum Koniferum
3:4 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
3. 21.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 12' Peter Šalagovič, 18' Martin Kubus, 24' Tomáš Ilinjo, 37' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 37' Martin Džubák, 38' Martin Džubák,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
17:2 Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
3. 21.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Dominik Sekac, 5' Martin Zima, 9' Matúš Andreja, 12' Martin Zima, 18' Matej Kentoš, 19' Jan Macinga, 20' Martin Zima, 22' Matúš Andreja, 24' Jan Macinga, 30' Jan Macinga, 31' Maroš Šolc, 33' Matej Kentoš, 34' Matúš Andreja, 36' Matúš Andreja, 37' Martin Zima, 37' Jan Macinga, 38' Kristián Hai, 40' Matej Kentoš, 40' Dominik Sekac,
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2:4 FC Maciny FC Maciny
3. 21.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
7' Róbert Bumbera, 13' Tomas Hegedus, 17' Dominik Stripaj, 20' Jakub Kusiak, 37' Otto Burcsák, 40' Róbert Bumbera,
Maracana Maracana
7:6 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
3. 21.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Michal Varga, 6' Pavel Zubak, 12' Peter Sulak , 13' Mario Hlivak, 17' Maroš Harvila, 18' Mario Hlivak, 25' Ľubomír Korijkov, 28' Michal Varga, 29' Pavol Sulak, 34' Štefan Harvila, 36' Štefan Harvila, 39' Vadym Soloviov, 40' Matúš Veľas,
Maracana Maracana
4:4 Sureltakers Sureltakers
4. 28.10.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Jakub Špišák, 11' Maroš Harvila, 16' Pavel Zubak, 19' Pavol Sulak, 21' Dominik Novotný, 25' Pavol Sulak, 30' Dominik Novotný, 38' Dávid Drobňák,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:10 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
4. 28.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Vadym Soloviov, 9' Vadym Soloviov, 17' Mario Hlivak, 22' Vadym Soloviov, 23' Tomáš Babič, 29' Michal Varga, 30' Matúš Veľas, 31' Martin Gajdoščík, 34' Vadym Soloviov, 39' Jakub Kaščák, 39' Vadym Soloviov,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
4:4 Koniferum Koniferum
4. 28.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
9' Tomáš Mastiľák, 15' Miroslav Smatana, 16' Dominik Sekac, 24' Ladislav Kiraľ, 30' Matej Kentoš, 30' Ján Čabala, 35' Tomáš Mastiľák, 36' Matúš Andreja,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
14:1 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
4. 28.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Dávid Nemergut, 6' Miroslav Mirossay, 10' Tomáš Martoňák, 11' Filip Korček, 13' Miroslav Mirossay, 17' Michal Vysočan, 20' Dávid Vaľko, 20' Tomáš Martoňák, 22' Michal Vysočan, 23' Michal Vysočan, 32' Michal Vysočan, 34' Miroslav Mirossay, 38' Tomáš Ďurák, 40' Michal Vysočan, 40' Michal Vysočan,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
11:1 FC Maciny FC Maciny
4. 28.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
11' Michal Vilkovsky, 12' Lukáš Burik, 14' Erik Sabol, 16' Róbert Bumbera, 18' Peter Šalagovič, 19' Peter Šalagovič, 20' Tomáš Ilinjo, 23' Michal Vilkovsky, 26' Peter Šalagovič, 30' Peter Šalagovič, 35' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 40' Peter Šalagovič,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
6:0 FC Maciny FC Maciny
5. 05.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
8' Matúš Andreja, 12' Dominik Sekac, 22' Dominik Sekac, 28' Matúš Andreja, 30' Matúš Andreja, 35' Dominik Sekac,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
1:8 Koniferum Koniferum
5. 29.10.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Martin Džubák, 15' Miroslav Smatana, 16' Martin Džubák, 25' Tomáš Babič, 30' Martin Džubák, 31' Miroslav Smatana, 37' Martin Kubus, 38' Tomáš Mastiľák, 40' Martin Džubák,
Maracana Maracana
11:8 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
5. 29.10.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
1' Peter Sulak , 2' Peter Sulak , 4' Adam Kuľha, 7' Adam Kuľha, 8' Ľubomír Korijkov, 9' David Mano, 9' Adam Kuľha, 13' Štefan Harvila, 15' Marek Ciganoc, 15' Pavel Zubak, 16' Pavol Sulak, 18' Marek Ciganoc, 21' Adam Kuľha, 25' Marek Ciganoc, 26' Štefan Harvila, 27' Pavol Sulak, 28' Pavol Sulak, 33' Pavel Zubak, 35' Marek Ciganoc,
Sureltakers Sureltakers
8:4 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
5. 29.10.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Dávid Rohál, 5' Matúš Veľas, 7' Dominik Novotný, 12' Vadym Soloviov, 18' Mario Hlivak, 19' Jakub Špišák, 20' Dávid Drobňák, 22' Dávid Rohál, 28' Vadym Soloviov, 32' Lukáš Šeszták, 37' Mikuláš Klimko, 38' Dávid Rohál,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
0:7 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
5. 29.10.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
11' Tomáš Ilinjo, 14' Erik Sabol, 15' Peter Šalagovič, 16' Tomáš Ilinjo, 31' Erik Sabol, 36' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 39' Tomáš Ilinjo,
Sureltakers Sureltakers
3:0 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
6. 21.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Klapkáči Klapkáči
13:1 Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
6. 19.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
5' Matúš Kacvinský, 10' Tomáš Martoňák, 16' Tomáš Ďurák, 22' Tomáš Martoňák, 23' Tomáš Ďurák, 24' Tomáš Martoňák, 25' Michal Kolárik, 27' Dávid Vaľko, 28' Adam Juraj Tomašov, 30' Dávid Molčan, 32' Dávid Molčan, 38' Adam Juraj Tomašov, 39' Matúš Kacvinský, 40' Martin Vaňo,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
14:3 Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
6. 19.11.2019 18:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
6' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 9' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 11' Erik Sabol, 14' Tomáš Ilinjo, 18' Lukáš Burik, 20' Eduard Skrypachov, 22' Tomáš Ilinjo, 23' Ivan Cik, 25' Lukáš Burik, 27' Samuel Filak, 29' Ľuboslav Pankovčin, 35' Tomáš Ilinjo, 36' Eduard Skrypachov, 38' Tomáš Ilinjo, 38' Eduard Skrypachov, 39' Lukáš Burik, 39' Ivan Cik,
FC Maciny FC Maciny
4:10 Maracana Maracana
6. 19.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
9' Ľubomír Korijkov, 11' Dominik Stripaj, 13' Dominik Stripaj, 13' Ľubomír Korijkov, 17' Pavol Sulak, 18' Pavol Sulak, 19' Pavel Zubak, 25' Štefan Harvila, 29' Timotej Hašuľ, 32' Pavol Sulak, 33' Otto Burcsák, 37' Štefan Harvila, 38' Štefan Harvila, 39' Pavol Sulak,
Koniferum Koniferum
2:2 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
6. 12.11.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
14' Vadym Soloviov, 18' Martin Džubák, 21' Vadym Soloviov, 30' Martin Džubák,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Sureltakers Sureltakers
7. 20.11.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
3:2 Klapkáči Klapkáči
7. 11.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
15' Peter Stupak, 22' Matúš Andreja, 24' Martin Zima, 32' Dávid Nemergut, 35' Miroslav Mirossay,
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
4:1 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
7. 11.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
5' Adam Kuľha, 8' Vadym Soloviov, 10' Radoslav Kollar, 28' Radoslav Kollar, 37' Adam Kuľha,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
7:4 Maracana Maracana
7. 11.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
5' Michal Vilkovsky, 10' Tomáš Ilinjo, 10' Ľubomír Korijkov, 19' Peter Šalagovič, 20' Michal Vilkovsky, 23' Peter Sulak , 26' Eduard Skrypachov, 31' Tomáš Ilinjo, 32' Pavol Sulak, 33' Peter Sulak , 38' Michal Vilkovsky,
FC Maciny FC Maciny
2:3 Koniferum Koniferum
7. 11.11.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
12' Peter Gnip, 13' Róbert Bumbera, 15' Otto Burcsák, 19' Martin Džubák, 36' Miroslav Smatana,
FC Maciny FC Maciny
0:8 Sureltakers Sureltakers
8. 18.11.2019 20:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Lukáš Šeszták, 6' Dávid Rohál, 11' Jakub Špišák, 15' Dávid Rohál, 20' Dávid Rohál, 22' Dominik Novotný, 28' Dávid Rohál, 33' Dávid Rohál,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
1:3 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
8. 18.11.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
8' Tomáš Ilinjo, 10' Tomas Molek, 12' Tomáš Ilinjo, 33' Michal Vilkovsky,
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Maracana Maracana
8. 18.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
3:3 Klapkáči Klapkáči
8. 18.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Matúš Veľas, 19' Adam Kušnír, 22' Michal Vysočan, 23' Michal Vysočan, 29' Martin Gajdoščík, 32' Tomáš Ďurák,
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
1:6 Koniferum Koniferum
8. 18.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Tomáš Mastiľák, 22' Miroslav Smatana, 25' Tomáš Mastiľák, 28' Tomáš Mastiľák, 30' Adam Kuľha, 38' Tomáš Mastiľák, 40' Miroslav Smatana,
FC Maciny FC Maciny
3:5 Slávia Bééé Slávia Bééé
9. 25.11.2019 20:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Maracana Maracana
8:6 Klapkáči Klapkáči
9. 25.11.2019 19:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Fk Askaland Fk Askaland
0:3 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
9. 25.11.2019 18:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Dinamo Absinth Dinamo Absinth
2:8 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
9. 25.11.2019 17:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Sureltakers Sureltakers
11:6 Koniferum Koniferum
9. 25.11.2019 17:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
8:5 Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
1. 11.03.2019 20:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
6' Martin Kubus, 7' Anton Deshko, 8' Martin Kubus, 10' Martin Džubak, 13' Anton Deshko, 21' Anton Deshko, 22' Ján Kičina, 26' Ján Kičina, 27' Dyusi Kulya, 34' Dávid Ečegi, 35' Dyusi Kulya, 36' Dávid Ečegi, 38' Jaroslav Geletič,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
5:2 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
1. 11.03.2019 19:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
8' Filip Mihalda, 10' Erik Weiss, 11' Šimon Stretavský, 13' Peter Griger, 30' Matúš Veľas, 32' Vladislav Lipovský, 34' Vladislav Lipovský,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
6:5 Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
1. 11.03.2019 18:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
7' Michal Varga, 9' Matus Andreja, 11' Róbert Varga, 15' Róbert Varga, 18' Matus Andreja, 20' Martin Zima, 27' Michal Varga, 35' Peter Szabo, 36' Tomas Molek, 36' Tomas Pichnarcik, 39' Matej Kentos,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
3:4 Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
1. 11.03.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Tomáš Ilinjo, 12' Tomáš Martoňák, 14' Miroslav Mirossay, 17' Tomáš Ďurák, 33' Tomáš Martoňák, 34' Peter Mesaroš, 38' Miroslav Klimek,
Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
8:1 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
2. 18.03.2019 20:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Pavlo Penzelyk, 14' Victor Tangel, 19' Dyusi Kulya, 22' Jakub Basa, 24' Oleh Bilykh, 30' Oleksii Cherepania, 31' Victor Tangel, 32' Anton Deshko, 35' Oleh Bilykh,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
3:3 Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
2. 18.03.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Miroslav Mirossay, 5' Tomáš Ďurák, 8' Patrik Brestovsky, 9' Róbert Varga, 20' Miroslav Mirossay, 26' Mário Hlivák,
Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
0:4 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
2. 18.03.2019 18:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
17' Matus Andreja, 22' Matus Andreja, 31' Denis Ilko, 35' Peter Stupak,
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
9:2 Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
2. 18.03.2019 17:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
1' Stanislav Rudy, 17' Tomáš Ilinjo, 25' Tomáš Ilinjo, 26' Tomáš Ilinjo, 28' Michal Vilkovský, 32' Matúš Veľas, 35' Michal Vilkovský, 36' Lukáš Burik, 38' Erik Weiss, 39' Michal Vilkovský, 40' Matúš Stropkay,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
3:2 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
3. 27.03.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
14' Denis Ilko, 26' Martin Zima, 34' Miroslav Klimek, 38' Miroslav Klimek, 39' Tomáš Pavlina,
Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
6:2 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
3. 25.03.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Stano Zalibera, 5' Stano Zalibera, 14' Miroslav Smatana, 24' Peter Gnip, 27' Martin Džubak, 33' Michal Gido, 37' Martin Kubus, 39' Martin Kubus,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
2:4 Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
3. 25.03.2019 18:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
3' Tomáš Martoňák, 6' Tomáš Ďurák, 12' Tomáš Martoňák, 17' Michal Vysočan, 20' Šimon Stretavský, 35' Šimon Stretavský,
Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
8:4 Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
3. 25.03.2019 17:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
1' Richard Jeremiaš, 3' Oleh Bilykh, 7' Martin Vozár, 8' Patrik Brestovsky, 9' Martin Gajdoščik, 11' Richard Jeremiaš, 13' Victor Tangel, 15' Mário Hlivák, 22' Victor Tangel, 30' Mário Hlivák, 39' Victor Tangel, 40' Patrik Brestovsky,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
3:1 Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
4. 01.04.2019 20:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Matej Kentos, 14' Tomáš Pavlina, 29' Dominik Sekac, 33' Michal Vysočan,
Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
5:2 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
4. 01.04.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
10' Patrik Brestovsky, 19' Peter Massányi, 21' Patrik Brestovsky, 29' Róbert Varga, 32' Patrik Brestovsky, 35' Matej Országh, 38' Richard Jeremiaš,
Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
3:10 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
4. 01.04.2019 18:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
7' Anton Deshko, 8' Peter Mesaroš, 9' Eduard Skrypachov, 14' Lukáš Burik, 15' Tomáš Ilinjo, 16' Lukáš Burik, 18' Tomáš Ilinjo, 19' Lukáš Burik, 22' Lukáš Burik, 25' Peter Mesaroš, 34' Eduard Skrypachov, 35' Oleksii Cherepania, 40' Victor Tangel,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
6:2 Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
4. 01.04.2019 17:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
6' Erik Weiss, 15' Kamil Friga, 17' Lukáč Židlík, 29' Šimon Stretavský, 31' Matúš Veľas, 35' Tomáš Mastiľak, 38' Šimon Stretavský, 39' Jaroslav Geletič,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
3:4 Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
5. 08.04.2019 20:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
10' Róbert Varga, 11' Matúš Olejár, 16' Mário Hlivák, 22' Patrik Brestovsky, 25' Valentín Kateržábek, 34' Šimon Stretavský, 38' Patrik Brestovsky,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
11:3 Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
5. 08.04.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
1' Denis Ilko, 10' Matus Andreja, 16' Martin Zima, 18' Victor Tangel, 19' Tomas Pichnarcik, 24' Oleksii Cherepania, 24' Dominik Sekac, 26' Martin Zima, 30' Denis Ilko, 33' Tomas Pichnarcik, 34' Tomas Pichnarcik, 35' Dyusi Kulya, 36' Denis Ilko, 37' Denis Ilko,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
12:1 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
5. 08.04.2019 18:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
7' Tomáš Ďurák, 8' Matej Ondrejka, 9' Matúš Kacvinský, 11' Matúš Kacvinský, 19' Matúš Kacvinský, 21' Adam Tirpák, 23' Tomáš Ďurák, 24' Tomáš Ďurák, 25' Martin Kellner, 27' Ján Kiktavý, 27' Tomáš Ďurák, 29' Michal Vysočan, 35' Ján Kiktavý,
Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
0:4 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
5. 08.04.2019 17:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
5' Peter Mesaroš, 24' Michal Vilkovský, 28' Lukáš Burik, 35' Tomáš Ilinjo,
Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
5:9 Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
6. 15.04.2019 20:20 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
10' Michal Vilkovský, 12' Róbert Varga, 15' Lukáš Burik, 17' Marek Zlacký, 21' Tomáš Ilinjo, 23' Marek Zlacký, 27' Mário Hlivák, 28' Lukáš Burik, 32' Michal Vilkovský, 33' Martin Gajdoščik, 36' Patrik Brestovsky, 37' Lukáš Burik, 39' Michal Vilkovský, 40' Richard Jeremiaš,
Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
12:5 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
6. 15.04.2019 19:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
6' Matus Andreja, 7' Stano Zalibera, 8' Dominik Sekac, 9' Peter Griger, 12' Dominik Sekac, 15' Tomas Pichnarcik, 19' Marek Grega, 20' Marián Švarba, 23' Matus Andreja, 25' Tomas Pichnarcik, 26' Denis Ilko, 28' Matus Andreja, 30' Tomas Molek, 32' Tomas Molek, 35' Dominik Sekac, 38' Peter Massányi, 40' Tomas Pichnarcik,
Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
6:3 Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
6. 15.04.2019 18:40 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
10' Michal Vysočan, 17' Tomáš Ďurák, 19' Ján Kičina, 21' Martin Džubak, 28' Miroslav Mirossay, 34' Michal Kičina, 35' Michal Vysočan, 38' Michal Vysočan, 40' Miroslav Mirossay,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
6:3 Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
6. 15.04.2019 17:50 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
9' Matúš Veľas, 13' Matúš Veľas, 15' Dyusi Kulya, 15' Matúš Olejár, 17' Anton Deshko, 24' Oleksii Cherepania, 35' Šimon Stretavský, 39' Jakub Kaščák, 40' Erik Weiss,
Koniferum Koniferum
TUKE FEI
5:6 Slávisti B Slávisti B
TUKE mix
7. 25.04.2019 18:45 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
11' Martin Džubak, 12' Martin Kubus, 13' Mário Hlivák, 17' Róbert Varga, 19' Richard Jeremiaš, 25' Patrik Brestovsky, 26' Jaroslav Geletič, 29' Martin Kičina, 34' Róbert Varga, 37' Richard Jeremiaš, 38' Martin Kubus,
Geodestav Geodestav
TUKE/UVLF mix
2:14 Affinity Analytics Affinity Analytics
TUKE/EUKE mix
7. 25.04.2019 18:00 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
4' Tomas Pichnarcik, 4' Tomas Pichnarcik, 6' Tomas Pichnarcik, 7' Matej Kentos, 11' Tomáš Mastiľak, 15' Tomas Pichnarcik, 15' Matus Andreja, 17' Tomáš Pavlina, 26' Denis Ilko, 26' Tomáš Mastiľak, 27' Tomas Pichnarcik, 29' Matus Andreja, 36' Tomas Pichnarcik, 37' Matus Andreja, 38' Tomas Pichnarcik, 39' Matus Andreja,
Na’Vi Na’Vi
TUKE mix
0:3 Klapkáči Klapkáči
TUKE mix
7. 25.04.2019 17:15 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
Šťavičkári Šťavičkári
EUKE PHF
19:2 Uvlf včielky Uvlf včielky
UVLF mix
7. 25.04.2019 16:30 hod.
Umelá tráva TUKE
2' Michal Vilkovský, 3' Michal Vilkovský, 7' Tomáš Ilinjo, 8' Michal Vilkovský, 11' Lukáš Burik, 15' Lukáš Burik, 17' Michal Vilkovský, 19' Matej Ondrejka, 19' Tomáš Ilinjo, 21' Lukáš Burik, 24' Michal Vilkovský, 25' Lukáš Burik, 26' Michal Vilkovský, 29' Matej Ondrejka, 33' Michal Vilkovský, 34' Lukáš Burik, 35' Michal Vilkovský, 35' Lukáš Burik, 37' Lukáš Burik, 38' Lukáš Burik, 39' Eduard Skrypachov,